قدم طلب الكتروني قم بزيارة مكتبنا
ارسل المستندات ارسال و استرجاع المستندات بالشحن نحن نقوم بتجهيز ومراجعة استمارة الطلب والتعليمات
أستلم التأشيرة قدم طلب التأشيرة شخصيا
خبراء في اصدار تأشيرة دولة الهند منذ عام 2014 ان فيز أتش كيو هي شركة تأشيرات خاصة وغير مرتبطة بحكومة دولة الهند. ان فيزا أتش كيو تقوم بتوفير خدمات المساعدة الهند بشكل أسرع في مقابل رسوم خدمة. شاهد الفارق في هذا الفيديو

الفيديو


            الهند تأشيرة

تأشيرة الهند

تحتاج مساعدة؟دردش معنااتصل على +971 4375 0400اتصل على +971 4375 0400
مقيم دائم؟
Business E-visa
مطلوبة
Tourist E-visa
مطلوبة


India E-visas must be obtained prior to travel to India. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive an Electronic Travel Authority by e-mail. Biometric details will be taken upon arrival in India.

India e-Visa ETAs are double entry visas. When you first arrive in India and present the ETA to the Immigration Officer an e-Visa stampwill be endorsed in your passport. Your second entry to India must occur within 60 days from this date of stamping.

Only 3 ETAs may be issued within one year. If you are in need of more trips please apply for a visa at your local Indian consulate.

ملء أستمارة تأشيرة الهند

توفير نسخ رقمية من الوثائق التالية

1
Scanned copy of الإمارات العربية المتحدة passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. The passport must also have 2 remaining blank pages upon arrival in India.
2
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
سيتم توفير قائمة المستندات المطلوبة كاملة ومفصلة بعد تقديم الطلب.
Former citizens of India
Former Indian Nationals that have been Naturalized must provide copy of stamped Renunciation Form or Deemed Surrender Certificate in order to apply.

Former citizens or applicants of Pakistan origin
At this time, VisaHQ.com CANNOT assist former citizens or applicants of Pakistan origin in obtaining a visa to الهند. Applicants should contact the nearest Embassy or Consulate of الهند to apply.

Required ports of entry
Travelers must enter at one of the following airports: Ahmedabad, Amritsar, Bagdogra, Bengaluru, Calicut, Chennai, Chandigarh,Cochin, Coimbatore, Delhi, Gaya, Goa, Guwahati, Hyderabad, Jaipur, Kolkata, Lucknow, Mangalore, Mumbai, Nagpur, Pune, Tiruchirapalli, Trivandrum, Varanasi & Vishakhapatnam
or seaports: Cochin, Goa, Mangalore, Mumbai, Chennai.
However, travelers can exit from any of the authorized Immigration Check Posts (ICPs) in India.

Persons with Occupation Related to Media
For journalists, writers, photographers, designers, and those who work with media; regardless of purpose in India, must apply for a Journalist Visa.

In case of deleviring lecture/s under Global Initiative for Academic Networks (GIAN)
1) Invitation of the host institute to the foreign faculty. 2) Copy of the sanction order under GIAN issued by the National Coordinating Institute viz. IIT Kharagpur.

IMPORTANT:

Applicants who:

• have been arrested/ prosecuted/ convicted by Court of Law of any country;

• have been refused entry / deported by any country including India;

• have been engaged in human trafficking/ drug trafficking/ child abuse/ crime against women/ Economic offense / Financial fraud;

• have ever been engaged in cyber crime/ terrorist activities/ sabotage/ espionage/ genocide/ political killing/ other act of violence;

• have by any means or medium, expressed views that justify or glorify terrorist violence or that may encourage others to terrorist acts or other serious criminal acts;

• have sought asylum (political or otherwise)in any country

Are ineligible for e-Visa and must instead apply for a visa at the nearest Indian Consulate. Please contact VisaHQ for more information.



e-Business Visas are only allowed for a maximum of two visits in a calendar year.

رسوم business e-visa لدولة الهند لمواطني الإمارات العربية المتحدة

Double entry (60 day stay)
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 4 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: 2-3 أيام عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في الهند: 60 يوم الهند visa help
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في الهند: 60 يوم الهند visa help
تأشيرة الهند للمواطنين من الإمارات العربية المتحدة مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب الهند سفارة.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
تجدنا بالقرب منك
  • دبي
    عنوان

    VisaHQ.ae
    مكتب رقم 1501, ابراج داماك اكزيتكيف باي , البرج ب الخليج التجاري دبي +971 4375 0400

    تليفون
    +971 4375 0400+971 4375 0400
    مواعيد عمل المكتب
    السبت — الخميس, 9 صباحا – 6 مساء
    Email
    >a/< e;79#&;64#&;311#&;401#&;79#&;511#&i;811#&;46#&;111#&;201#&;011#&;501#&>"e;79#&;64#&;311#&;401#&;79#&;511#&i;811#&;46#&;111#&;201#&;011#&;501#&:otliam"=ferh a<